Menu

Teams and Riders

29 confirmed teams out of 29 invited
confirmed 

Norway

  • JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
    #1
  • JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland
    #2
  • HOLTER Adne
    #3
  • HVIDEBERG Jonas
    #4
  • STAUNE-MITTET Johannes
    #5
  • WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
    #6
confirmed 

Italy

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
confirmed 

Belgium

  • BERCKMOES Jenno
    #21
  • BLOUWE Louis
    #22
  • DE LIE Arnaud
    #23
  • VANDENABEELE Henri
    #24
  • VAN DER BEKEN Aaron
    #25
  • VAN TRICHT Stan
    #26
confirmed 

France

  • CHARRIN Aloïs
    #31
  • LAPEIRA Paul
    #32
  • LAURANCE Axel
    #33
  • PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
    #34
  • TOUMIRE Hugo
    #35
  • VAUQUELIN Kévin
    #36
confirmed 

Australia

  • DRIZNERS Jarrad
    #41
  • PLAPP Lucas
    #42
  • PLOWRIGHT Jensen
    #43
  • TURNBULL Carter
    #44
  • PORTER Rudy
    #45
  • BENTON Tom
    #46
confirmed 

Austria

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
confirmed 

Canada

  • PARISELLA Raphael
    #61
  • MILES Carson
    #62
  • PLAMONDON Robin
    #63
  • INKSTER Eric
    #64
  • SCHELLENBERG Thomas
    #65
  • JUNEAU Francis
    #66
confirmed 

Colombia

  • ARDILA Andres Camilo
    #71
  • UMBA Abner Santiago
    #72
  • GOMEZ Nicolas David
    #73
  • GARZON Marlos David
    #74
  • PIRA Yesid Albeiro
    #75
  • GALVIS Oscar Dubian
    #76
confirmed 

Czech Republic

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
confirmed 

Denmark

  • HELLEMOSE Asbjorn
    #91
  • HINDSGAUL Jacob
    #92
  • HANSEN Marcus Sander
    #93
  • CHANGISI Sebastian Koltze
    #94
  • LEVY Wiliam Blume
    #95
  • PEJTERSEN Johan Price
    #96
confirmed 

Ecuador

  • HUERA Richard
    #101
  • LOPEZ Harold
    #102
  • ROSERO ROJAS Nixon
    #103
  • OBANDO Bryan
    #104
  • ROSERO RODRIGUEZ Jordan Santiago
    #105
  • FUERTES Washington Joel
    #106
confirmed 

Spain

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
confirmed 

Estonia

  • TREIMUTH Henri
    #121
  • KURITS Joonas
    #122
  • MIRZOJEV Artjom
    #123
  • KARPENKO Gleb
    #124
  • ROOS Andre
    #125
  • ÄRM Rait
    #126
confirmed 

Great Britain

  • VERNON Ethan
    #131
  • ASKEY Lewis
    #132
  • STOCKWELL Oliver
    #133
  • DONALDSON Bob
    #134
  • TURNER Ben
    #135
  • GLOAG Tom
    #136
confirmed 

Germany

  • LIPOWITZ Florian
    #141
  • HEIDUK Kim Alexander
    #142
  • HEINSCHKE Leon
    #143
  • HEBMANN Michel
    #144
  • STEINHAUSER Georg
    #145
  • TARLTON Alexander
    #146
confirmed 

Ireland

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
confirmed 

Japan

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
confirmed 

Kazakhstan

  • NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen
    #171
  • CHZHAN Igor
    #172
  • SEMENOV Alexandr
    #173
  • BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
    #174
  • VINOKUROV Alexandre
    #175
  • VINOKUROV Nicolas
    #176
confirmed 

Luxembourg

  • KLUCKERS Arthur
    #181
  • BETTENDORFF Loic
    #182
  • KARIER Rik
    #183
  • KOCKELMANN Raphael
    #184
  • PAQUET Tom
    #185
  • WENZEL Mats
    #186
confirmed 

Netherlands

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
confirmed 

Russia

  • NOVIKOV Savva
    #201
  • STEPANOV Andrei
    #202
  • KURIANOV Sergei
    #203
  • YATSENKO Ivan
    #204
  • BELYAKOV Sergey
    #205
  • BEREZNYAK Aleksandr
    #206
confirmed 

Slovenia

  • SKOK Anze
    #211
  • GOVEKAR Matevz
    #212
  • CEMAZAR Nik
    #213
  • JARC Aljaz
    #214
  • GLIVAR Gal
    #215
  • HOCEVAR Kristijan
    #216
confirmed 

Switzerland

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
confirmed 

Slovakia

  • KUBIS Lukas
    #231
  • FOLTAN Adam
    #232
  • LOHINSKY Filip
    #233
  • BLASKO Matej
    #234
  • ROVDER Pavol
    #235
  • STOCEK Matus
    #236
confirmed 

Ukraine

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
confirmed 

World Cycling Centre

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
confirmed 

Auvergne Rhône-Alpes

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
confirmed 

Bourgogne Franche-Comté

  • BRAZ AFONSO Clément
    #271
  • DELBOVE Joris
    #272
  • JOALLAND Yael
    #273
  • LECLAINCHE Gwen
    #274
  • NAVARRO Gauthier
    #275
  • RICHARD Maxime
    #276
confirmed 

Hauts de France/Grand Est

  • COQUERET Louis
    #281
  • HANSART Philéas
    #282
  • HUBY Antoine
    #283
  • PALENI Enzo
    #284
  • RAUGEL Antoine
    #285
  • SENICOURT Kyllian
    #286
Back to top